Список зареєстрованих учасників на 14.06.2021

Авсянникова Олеся Миколаївна
Альбін Євгеній Михайлович
Анісімов Тимур Олександрович
Бабій Варвара Захарівна
Баган Наталія Анатоліївна
Бандура Артем Олександрович
Банний Іван Михайлович
Басов Андрій Дмитрович
Бевз Володимир Віталійович
Бєлов Андрій Володимирович
Бєлов Ростислав Русланович
Боднарчук Максим Михайлович
Бут Ігор Анатолійович
Василевський Євгеній Валентинович
Веріч Денис Вікторович
Веріч Каріна Вікторівна
Воронов Назар Іванович
Гавриленко Орест Дмитрович
Гавриленко Вікторія Василівна
Глущенко Олексій Віталійович
Горох Єлизавета Євгеніївна
Грабар Владислав Олегович
Грабовецький Олексій Віталійович
Гусинін Влад Максимович
Доценко Вікторія Андріївна
Доценко Вікторія Андріївна
Дудко Михаил Олегович
Дяченко Леонід Олегович
Євтушенко Єлизавета Євгеніївна
Забарянський Олександр Сергійович
Забігайло Володимир Максимович
Кабков Юрій Олексійович
Кабков Юрій Олексійович
Каличак Арсеній Сергійович
Катков Володимир Вадимович
Кобзаренко Микола Іванович
Кобилецька Анна Сергіївна
Ковнір Артем Андрійович
Корчан Максим Геннадійович
Корчан Максим Геннадійович
Кочетков Іван Вікторович
Кравчук Антон Олександрович
Креневич Ярослава Андріївна
Куренна Ольга
Лаптєв Ернест Борисович
Лаптєв Роберт Борисович
Ломоносов Андрій Олексійович
Ломоносов Матвій Олексійович
Ломоносов Андрій Олексійович
Лужанський Богдан Олександрович
Любимий Мирослав Вікторович
Маліков Мирослав Юрійович
Месюра Діана Сергіївна
Месюра Діана Сергіївна
Миколайчук Софія Антонінівна
Михайлюк Христина Іванівна
Міхновська Марія Станіславівна
Мішавський Станіслав Богданович
Назаренко Павло Дмитрович
Найда Ставр Костянтинович
Овчаренко Денис Андрійович
Овчаренко Ігнат Олегович
Осмоловська Євгенія Олександрівна
Остренко Іван Ігорович
Павлик Ольга Миколаївна
Пашак Тетяна Тетяна Пашак
Печененко Ярина Віталіївна
Пилипченко Радій Георгієвич
Пиріг Роман Дмитрович
Прокопович Христина Миколаївна
Пушкарук Роман Дмитрович
Резниченко Діана Романівна
Семенець Дмитро Вікторович
Сиваченко Олена Євгенівна
Сіпко Дмитро Валерійович
Слісарчук Микита Миколайович
Смірнова Евніка Сергіївна
Сміян Кіра Дмитрівна
Смоголь Дмитро Романович
Солієв Микита Кирилович
Солнцев Ярослав В’ячеславович
Стаднійчук Тимофій Денисович
Сташевський Адам Володимирович
Ступак Владислав Миколайович
Татарко Софія Дмитрівна
Ткачук Артем Ігорович
Фасхутдінов Ігор Ігор Євгенійович
Фатхулов Ельдар Рінатович
Федун Матвій Сергійович
Харченко Олександр Володимирович
Цибенко Володимир Юрійович
Черевик Олександр Костянтинович
Чуракова Дар’я Ігорівна
Шевченко Андрій Валерійович
Шенклянова Анастасія Станіславівна
Юрченко Тарас Сергійович
Яковеко Олена Сергіївна
Ярошенко Владислава Тарасівна