Список зареєстрованих учасників на 01.06.2019

Альбін Євгеній Михайлович
Андрійчук Максим Ігорович
Бабій Варвара Захарівна
Баган Наталія Анатоліївна
Банний Іван Михайлович
Безпалий Костянтин Юрійович
Бриль Каміла Сергіївна
Бударний Михайло Миколайович
Верич Денис Вікторович
Влазнєв Кирило Дмитрович
Гавриленко Вікторія Василівна
Голік Федір Андрійович
Горох Єлизавета Євгеніївна
Грудко Михайло Петрович
Дяченко Леонід Олегович
Єрьоменко Роман Сергійович
Жмишенко Валерій Альбертович
Забарянський Олександр Сергійович
Заспа Марина Ігорівна
Зубарев Максим Юрійович
Івко Юрій Віталійович
Івко Єгор Віталійович
Кабков Юрій Олексійович
Карпова Дарина Анатоліївна
Клименко Максим Павлович
Ковригін Андрій Ігорович
Колодач Яна Григорівна
Колякова Маргарита Олександрівна
Кондратюк Віталій Володимирович
Король Андрій Володимирович
Косинський Андрій Ігорович
Костюченко Павло Андрійович
Кочетков Іван Вікторович
Кравченко Олег Ігорович
Кравченко Марк Ігорович
Куренна Ольга Вадимівна
Куцевич Анна Миколаївна
Куцевич Анна Миколаївна
Кучеренко Володимир Олегович
Кущ Микита Вадимович
Лазоренко Олександр Володимирович
Лаптєв Ернест Борисович
Лаптєв Роберт Борисович
Ломоносов Андрій Олексійович
Ломоносов Матвій Олексійович
Махиня Ігор Сергійович
Месюра Діана Сергіївна
Миколайчук Софія Антонінівна
Миронова Софія Андріївна
Михайлюк Христина Іванівна
Міхновська Марія Станіславівна
Мойсеєнко Єлизавета Юріївна
Мокін Григорій Михайлович
Науменко Анастасія Юріївна
Овчаренко Денис Андрійович
Осмоловська Євгенія Олександрівна
Остренко Іван Ігорович
Пастернак Георгій Павлович
Пелих Анна Олексіївна
Переворухов Іван Андрійович
Петренко Анна Сергіївна
Піттєль Анастасія Ігорівна
Пушкарук Роман Дмитрович
Ракицький Артем Андрійович
Рибальченко Ян Сергійович
Рябчун Софія Леонідівна
Сарікова Анна Андріївна
Синельник Андрій Сергійович
Скутар Наталія Ігорівна
Слісарчук Микита Миколайович
Спекторовська Лада Олександрівна
Спіжавка Ірина Тарасівна
Спiранський Олексiй Андрiйрвич
Столітній Андрій Сергійович
Тарасенко Микола Олександрович
Тимошенко Данило Сергійович
Тимошенко Дмитро Сергійович
Ткаченко Максим Андрійович
Трегубенко Борис Андрійович
Тур Максим Віталійович
Фатхулов Ельдар Рінатович
Харченко Олександр Володимирович
Цибенко Володимир Юрійович
Чекменьов Даніїл Дмитрович
Черевик Олександр Костянтинович
Швайко Даніїл Олегович
Шевченко Іван Валерійович
Шило Станіслав Олександрович
Шичинов Іван Романович
Шкелебей Софія Олександрівна
Шкриль Катерина Романівна
Яковенко Олена Сергіївна
Янушевський Роман Олексійович