Список зареєстрованих учасників

Агратіна Остап Сергійович
Азаров Євгеній Львович
Андреєва Марія Андріївна
Андрієць Семен Олександровичь
Арчаков Всеволод Костянтинович
Баклан Маргарита Володимирівна
Баклан Аліса Володимирівна
Баштова Аліна Віталіївна
Березкіна Анастасія Андріївна
Бєлов Володимир Андрійович
Білик Олеся Олександрівна
Білокур Михайло Олександрович
Бовтрюк Илья Андреевич
Бриль Каміла Сергіївна
Бровченко Ярослав Васильович
Вахітов Антон Володимирович
Волобуєв Данило Михайлович
Воробйова Аліса Олегівна
Гаврилюк Антон Вадимович
Гайдучек Максим Андрійович
Гельман Даніїл Ігорович
Геник Поліна Сергіївна
Глуховський Павло Олександрович
Горват Катерина Вікторівна
Даценко Михайло Сергійович
Деречей Альона Олексіївна
Діденко Лев Дмитрович
Добродєєв Іван Геннадійович
Дойничко Арсен Игоровича
Дорошенко Іван В’ячеславович
Зубарев Максим Юрійович
Ільяш Петро Петрович
Карпенко Аліса Юріївна
Карпова Дарина Анатоліївна
Кісленко Олена Сергіївна
Коваленко Валерія Сергіївна
Коваль Вадим Олегович
Ковригін Андрій Ігоревич
Колісник Дмитро Олексійович
Колодач Яна Григорівна
Колякова Маргарита Олександрівна
Кравець Андрій Васильович
Кравченко Олег Ігорович
Кузьмішина Майя Володимирівна
Кучеренко Володимир Олегович
Кущ Тимофій Павлович
Лавров Богдан Дмитрович
Максай Микола Олександрович
Матузка Даніель Богданович
Мацуй Анна Михайлівна
Миронова Софія Андріївна
Михайлюк Орест Іванович
Мозоль Артем Євгенійович
Москальков Антон Антонович
Наумець Захар Ігорович
Нечипорук Карина Ігорівна
Новіков Дмитро Юрійович
Олексієнко Анастасія Костянтинівна
Остаплюк Богдан Олегович
Остаплюк Никита Олегович
Палагін Дмитро Володимирович
Паламарчук Роман Володимирович
Перекопський Михайло Андрійович
Петрусенко Влада Віталіївна
Підбуртний Тімур Валентинович
Підбуртний Віталій Валентинович
Пристюк Назар Володимирович
Пушкар Максим Володимирович
Пшенік Данііл Вадимович
Руденко Олександра Володимирівна
Руденко Анастасія Вячеславівна
Савчук Марія Олександрівна
Самченко Сергій Андрійович
Синиця Марія Станіславівна
Слесаренко Тимур Дмитрович
Смовженко Антон Олександрович
Соколов Єгор Олексійович
Станкевич Дмитро Олександрович
Степаненко Юлія Вікторівна
Терещенко Матвій Вікторович
Трегубенко Борис Андрійович
Тютюник Аксенія Юріївна
Харченко Олександр Володимирович
Хасин Марк Игоревич
Шевченко Олександр Олександрович
Шевченко Євгеній Сергійович
Шевченко Іван Валерійович
Шемчук Костянтин Вікторович
Шемяткіна Валерія Олександрівна
Широян Роберт Арменович
Шкриль Катерина Романівна
Шлапак Радан Юрійович
Шлапак Ярина Юріївна
Шмонько Владислава Олегівна
Яценко Марина Олексіївна