Список зареєстрованих учасників на 21.05.2019

Агєєва Марія Олексіївна
Альбін Євгеній Михайлович
Андросова Мирослава Андріївна
Антонович Дмитро Богданович
Бабій Вавара Захарівна
Баган Наталія Анатоліївна
Баі Анастасія Костянтинівна
Банний Іван Михайлович
Бас Анастасія Костянтинівна
Башков Артем Ігорович
Безпалий Костянтин Юрійович
Бідзіля Святослав Олексійович
Бойченко Артем Максимович
Бриль Каміла Сергіївна
Бровченко Ярослав Васильович
Брустінова Софія Павлівна
Варданян Євгенія Артемівна
Васькова Марія Богданівна
Веріч Денис Вікторович
Вичівська Сніжана Святославівна
Власенко Сергій Олександрович
Волобуєв Данило Михайлович
Гапонюк В’ячеслав Васильович
Гельман Даніїл Ігорович
Голік Федір Андрійович
Горват Катерина Вікторівна
Грудко Михайло Петрович
Давиденко Георгій Андрійович
Донських Володимр Дмитрович
Дяченко Леонід Олегович
Єрьоменко Роман Сергійович
Зубарев Максим Юрійович
Івко Юрій Віталійович
Ільницький Дмитро Георгійович
Кадовбин Дмитрий Олександрович
Кияшко Дарина Ігорівна
Коваленко Валерія Сергіївна
Козинський Нікіта Олексійович
Колісник Дмитро Олексійович
Колодач Яна Григорівна
Колякова Маргарита Олександрівна
Коновалов Гліб Євгенович
Корж Олег Костянтинович
Костюченко Павло Андрійович
Кравець Андрій Васильович
Кривенок Катерина Андріївна
Крушельницька Поліна Тарасівна
Куманецька Ірина Вікторівна
Курін Олексій Миколайович
Куча Іван Євгенович
Кучеренко Володимир Олегович
Лаптєв Ернест Борисович
Ломоносов Матвій Олексійович
Ломоносов Андрій Олксіїович
Малиняк Олег Иванович
Мамічев Артем Олександрович
Махмудов Олександр Олександрлвич
Міхновська Марія Станіславівна
Новак Євген Олександрович
Осмоловська Євгенія Олександрівна
Осокiн Родiон Iллiч
Пастернак Георгій Павлович
Пелих Анна Олексіївна
Пенешко Варвара Александровна
Петрук Володимир Тарасович
Радецька Надія Олексіївна
Ревенко Костянтин Андрійович
Рибальченко Ян Сергійович
Рябчун Софія Леонідівна
Самусенко Дар’я Олексіївна
Сільчин Іван Ігорович
Скутар Наталія Ігоівна
Слісарчук Микита Миколайович
Словак Костянтин Романович
Соболь Зоя Костянтинівна
Соскіна Еліна Станіславівна
Спіжавка Ірина Тарасівна
Старокінь Єлизавета Вадимівна
Столітній Андрій Сергійович
Терещенко Денис Сергійович
Тимошенко Данило Сергійович
Ткаченко Максим Андрійович
Трегубенко Борис Андрійович
Тютюник Аксенія Юріївна
Фатхулов Ельдар Рінатович
Харченко Олександр Володимирович
Цибенко Володимир Юрійович
Чекаль Катерина Антонівна
Черевик Олександр Костянтинович
Шабацька Дар’я Олександрівна
Шевчук Петро Олександрович
Янушевський Роман Олексійович
Ясногородський Нікіта Вікторович
Яшин Михайло Сергійович